Schützenkönige

Noch Tage bis zum Schützenfest


Besucherzähler

Online : 2
Heute : 39
Gesamt : 176858


geschl. Benutzergruppe



Schützenkönige des BSV Barrenstein

Jahr

Schützenkönigspaar

Zug

2018

- - - - -

- - - - -

- - - - -

2017

- - - - -

- - - - -

- - - - -

2016

Reiner I. Weibeler

Mareike Weibeler

Jägerzug Flothbach-Schützen

2015

Friedhelm I. Schillings

Dagmar Wassenberg

Jägerzug „Enzian“

2014

Robert I. Ptacnik

Andrea Ptacnik

Rote Husaren „Immer Treu“

2013

Helmut II. Folgner

Christine Folgner

Rote Husaren „Immer Treu“

2012

- - - - -

- - - - -

- - - - -

2011

Heinz IV. Oehmen

Käthe Oehmen

Jägerzug „Waldeslust“

2010

Stefan I. Müller

Elli Müller

Jägerzug „Enzian“

2009

Leo II. Oehmen

Christa Oehmen

Jägerzug „Edelweis“

2008

Michael V. Schumacher

Christiane Schumacher

Marinezug „Wasserfreunde“

2007

Manfred II. Huth

Juliane Huth

Schill’sche Offiziere

2006

Franz II. Winkelmann

Marlies Winkelmann

Sappeurzug

2005

Ralf I. Schillings

Beate Schillings

Jägerzug Enzian

2004

Bernd-Peter I. de Vries

Iris de Vries

Rote Husaren „Immer Treu“

2003

Heinz-Theo I. Weibeler

Annemie Weibeler

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

2002

Frank I. Schillings

Andrea Schillings

Jägerzug „Enzian“

2001

Peter III. Reiff

Brigitte Reiff

Grenadierzug „Echte Fründe“

2000

Peter II. Poschen

Marilene Poschen

Jägerzug „Edelweis“

1999

Thomas I. Vinders

Andrea Vinders

Rote Husaren „Immer Treu“

1998

Hubert III. Bayer

Agnes Bayer

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1997

Helmut I. Reisdorf

Renate Reisdorf

Sappeurzug

1996

Heinz III. Oehmen

Käthe Oehmen

Jägerzug „Waldeslust“

1995

Addi I. Jansen

Monika Jansen

Schill’sche Offiziere

1994

Karl-Heinz I. Rogge

Angelika Rogge

Rote Husaren „Immer Treu“

1993

Michael IV. Pfeiffer

Helga Pfeiffer

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1992

Manfred I. Huth

Juliane Huth

Schill’sche Offiziere

1991

Matthias II. Huth

Silvia Huth

Rote Husaren „Immer Treu“

1990

Hans-Josef I. Bayer

Anita Bayer

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1989

Heinz II. Brockmann

Karin Brockmann

Sappeurzug

1988

Leo II. Oehmen

Christa Oehmen

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1987

Bernhard VI. de Vries

Elisabeth de Vries

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1986

Jakob I. Oehmen

Edith Oehmen

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1985

Josef II. Schillings

Marlene Schillings

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1984

Bernhard V. Dolfen

Monika Dolfen

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1983

Hans IV. Müller

Anneliese Müller

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1982

Heinz I. Vanderfuhr

Wilhelmine Vanderfuhr

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1981

Alfons II. de Vries

Marga de Vries

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1980

Bernhard IV. de Vries

Elisabeth de Vries

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1979

Michael III. Dolfen

Gisela Dolfen

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1978

Peter I. Huth

Käthe Huth

Sappeurzug

1977

Michael II. Huth

Marlene Huth

Sappeurzug

1976

Franz I. Poschen

Mathilde Poschen

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1975

Christian II. Schumacher

Elisabeth Schrörs

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1974

Hubert II. Pfeiffer

Margarethe Pfeiffer

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1973

Bernhard III. de Vries

Elisabeth de Vries

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1972

Heinrich II. Welter

Katharina Welter

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1971

Hans III. Oehmen

Käthe Oehmen

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1970

Bernhard II. Kapma

Lucia Kapma

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1969

Christian I. Meurer

Magdalena Meurer

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1968

Adam I. Weibeler

Hubertine Weibeler

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1967

Alfons I. de Vries

Marga de Vries

Jägerzug „Waidmannsheil“

1966

Bernhard III. de Vries

Elisabeth de Vries

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1965

Michael II. Huth

Marlene Huth

Sappeurzug

1964

Johann II. Oehmen

Marianne Oehmen

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1963

Ewald I. Danowski

Maria Danowski

Marinezug „Blaue Jungs“

1962

Hans II. Schumacher

Gertrud Schumacher

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1961

Gerhard I. Pardeyke

Ottilie Pardeyke

Jägerzug "Hubertus"

1960

Hubert I. Pfeiffer

Margarethe Pfeiffer

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1959

Johann I. Secker

Elise Secker

 

1958

Hans I. Reisdorf

Maria Terhorst

Jägerzug "Hubertus"

1957

Ferdinand II. Hilgers

Margarethe Hilgers

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1956

Josef I. Müller

Anna Müller

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1955

Matthias I. Huth

Sibille Huth

 

1954

Leo I. Oehmen

Margarethe Oehmen

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1953

Georg I. Oehmen

Chrstine Oehmen

 

1952

Willi I. Nowack

Susi Rahmes

Jägerzug "Hubertus"

1951

Werner I. Poschen

Katharina Poschen

 

1950

Ferdinand I. Hilgers

Margarethe Hilgers

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1949

Heinrich I. Weckop

Katharina Weckop

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

1948

Hermann I. Schmitz

Agnes Schmitz

Grenadierzug „Einigkeit“

BSV Barrenstein Termine des BSV
[Calendar JS by derletztekick.com]
WetterOnline
Das Wetter für
Barrenstein